Middle School

Field Schedules

Friday - February 22, 2019
Field/Time 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
ATH
2) 8th grade
05:30 pm - 07:00 pm
Bridgeland 8th
vs.
Magnolia Rage
2) 8th grade
06:30 pm - 08:00 pm
Fast Camp Titans
vs.
TWCA Warriors
2) 8th grade
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
Klein 2023
vs.
York Orange
2) 8th grade
08:30 pm - 10:00 pm
TFW Bengals 8th
vs.
York Orange
Collins 1
6U Coach Pitch
06:00 pm - 07:30 pm
6U Bulldogs Spring19
vs.
6U Hooks Spring19
7U Coach Pitch
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
7U Iron Birds
vs.
7U Grasshoppers
Collins 2
8U Coach Pitch
06:00 pm - 07:30 pm
8U Dirtbags
vs.
8U Bulls
8U Coach Pitch
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
8U River Dogs
vs.
8U Hot Rods
Collins 3
7U Coach Pitch
06:00 pm - 07:30 pm
7U River Bandits
vs.
7U Marauders
8U Coach Pitch
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
8U River Bandits
vs.
8U Raptors
Collins 4
8U Coach Pitch
06:00 pm - 07:30 pm
8U Lake Monsters
vs.
8U Red Wings
8U Coach Pitch
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
8U Gray Sox
vs.
8U Prospect United
Football 1
3) 7th grade
05:30 pm - 07:00 pm
Spring Ballers
vs.
Warriors 7th
3) 7th grade
06:30 pm - 08:00 pm
Spring Ballers
vs.
Creekside Park
3) 7th grade
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
KC Elite
vs.
TFW Bengals 7th
3) 7th grade
08:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Bridgeland 7th
vs.
Creekside Park
Football 2
3) 7th grade
05:30 pm - 07:00 pm
Bomb Squad
vs.
KC Elite
3) 7th grade
06:30 pm - 08:00 pm
Bomb Squad
vs.
Warriors 7th
3) 7th grade
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
All American Warriors
vs.
Bridgeland 7th
3) 7th grade
08:30 pm - 10:00 pm
TFW Bengals 7th
vs.
All American Warriors
Football 3
5) Sophomore
05:30 pm - 07:00 pm
oskies
vs.
FAST sports Soph
5) Sophomore
06:30 pm - 08:00 pm
Wolfpack
vs.
Cougars Soph
5) Sophomore
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
Grizzlies 2026
vs.
Wolfpack
4) Junior
08:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Armour Elite JR
vs.
IDK
Football 4
5) Sophomore
05:30 pm - 07:00 pm
Cougars Soph
vs.
Grizzlies 2026
4) Junior
06:30 pm - 08:00 pm
TFW Bengals
vs.
FAST JR
4) Junior
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
Grid Iron Junior
vs.
TFW Bengals
4) Junior
08:30 pm - 10:00 pm
FAST JR
vs.
Grid Iron Junior
Football 5
6) Freshmen
05:30 pm - 07:00 pm
Predators
vs.
Grid Iron Texans Freshman
6) Freshmen
06:30 pm - 08:00 pm
The Juggernauts
vs.
TFW Bengals Freshmen
6) Freshmen
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
Grid Iron Texans Freshman
vs.
The Juggernauts
6) Freshmen
08:30 pm - 10:00 pm
TFW Bengals Freshmen
vs.
Predators
Football 6
2) 8th grade
05:30 pm - 07:00 pm
All-En Sports Cain
vs.
Klein 2023
2) 8th grade
06:30 pm - 08:00 pm
TFW Bengals 8th
vs.
SWFT Elite
2) 8th grade
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
Sweeny
vs.
Fast Camp Titans
2) 8th grade
08:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Elite 2023
vs.
York Blue
Football 7
2) 8th grade
05:30 pm - 07:00 pm
TWCA Warriors
vs.
SWFT Elite
2) 8th grade
06:30 pm - 08:00 pm
York Blue
vs.
All-En Sports Cain
2) 8th grade
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
Magnolia Rage
vs.
Elite 2023
2) 8th grade
08:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Sweeny
vs.
All-En Sports Cain
Park 1
8U Coach Pitch
05:30 pm - 07:00 pm
8U Rockhounds
vs.
8U Rattlers
8U Coach Pitch
07:00 pm - 08:30 pm
8U Knights
vs.
8U Yard Dawgs
Park 2
11U Kid Pitch
05:30 pm - 07:00 pm
11U Blue Jays
vs.
11U Phillies
70' Kid Pitch
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
Lynx 11U
vs.
'70 Aggies
Park 3
10U Kid Pitch
06:00 pm - 07:30 pm
Lynx 9U
vs.
10U Dodgers
10U Kid Pitch
08:00 pm - 09:30 pm
10U Dodgers
vs.
10U Venom
Park 4
High School Prep
06:00 pm - 07:30 pm
Klein Collins White 19
vs.
Klein High Gold
High School Prep
08:00 pm - 09:30 pm
Klein Collins White 19
vs.
Grand Oaks Orange