Basketball

Calendar

Friday - March 5, 2021
Field/Time 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
ATH
III. 6th grade
05:30 pm - 07:00 pm
Colts Blue
vs.
Dropping Dimes
III. 6th grade
06:30 pm - 08:00 pm
Dropping Dimes
vs.
College Station Ironhorse
III. 6th grade
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
York Middle School 6th
vs.
Colts Blue
III. 6th grade
08:30 pm - 10:00 pm
College Station Ironhorse
vs.
Undefeated Outlaws
Collins 1
4. Senior Division
06:00 pm - 07:30 pm
Fireflies 2021
vs.
Waves 2021
4. Senior Division
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
Storm 2021
vs.
Panthers 2021
Collins 2
6) 8 Under coach pitch
06:00 pm - 07:30 pm
Blue Jays 8U
vs.
Dodgers 8U
6) 8 Under coach pitch
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
Astros 8U
vs.
Diamondbacks 8U
Collins 3
6) 8 Under coach pitch
06:00 pm - 07:30 pm
Athletics 8U
vs.
Mets 8U
6) 8 Under coach pitch
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
Cardinals 8U
vs.
Orioles 8U
Collins 4
6) 8 Under coach pitch
06:00 pm - 07:30 pm
Angels 8U
vs.
Pirates 8U
5) 7 Under coach pitch
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
Premier 6U black
vs.
Rangers 7U
Football 1
IV. 7th grade
05:30 pm - 07:00 pm
bullDawgs
vs.
Hildebrandt 7 on 7
IV. 7th grade
06:30 pm - 08:00 pm
Wildcats 7 on 7
vs.
Grid Iron Johnson
IV. 7th grade
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
Colts White
vs.
bullDawgs
IV. 7th grade
08:30 pm - 10:00 pm
York 7th Blue
vs.
Your Moment is Now 7th
Football 2
IV. 7th grade
05:30 pm - 07:00 pm
Wolfpack 2021
vs.
Grid Iron Johnson
IV. 7th grade
06:30 pm - 08:00 pm
Your Moment is Now 7th
vs.
York 7th Orange
IV. 7th grade
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
Hildebrandt 7 on 7
vs.
Wolfpack 2021
IV. 7th grade
08:30 pm - 10:00 pm
York 7th Orange
vs.
Colts White
Football 3
V. 8th grade
05:30 pm - 07:00 pm
Tomball Elite
vs.
Your Moment is Now 8th
V. 8th grade
06:30 pm - 08:00 pm
York 8th Blue
vs.
Wildcats 8th
V. 8th grade
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
Texas Air Raid 8th- Beaumont
vs.
York 8th Blue
V. 8th grade
08:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Falcons
vs.
Spring Vikings
Football 4
V. 8th grade
05:30 pm - 07:00 pm
Magnolia Mayhem
vs.
York 8th orange
V. 8th grade
06:30 pm - 08:00 pm
Spring Vikings
vs.
Magnolia Mayhem
V. 8th grade
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
Falcons
vs.
Tomball Elite
V. 8th grade
08:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Texas Air Raid 8th- Beaumont
vs.
Wildcats 8th
Football 5
I. Sophomore
05:30 pm - 07:00 pm
Oilers
vs.
Cobras
I. Sophomore
06:30 pm - 08:00 pm
Cobras
vs.
Lions 7 on 7
I. Sophomore
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
Lake Creek Lions Gold
vs.
Grid Iron 7 on 7
I. Sophomore
08:30 pm - 10:00 pm
FSG QB Academy
vs.
Legacy
Football 6
I. Sophomore
05:30 pm - 07:00 pm
Lions 7 on 7
vs.
FSG QB Academy
I. Sophomore
06:30 pm - 08:00 pm
Legacy
vs.
Lake Creek Lions Gold
I. Sophomore
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
Panthers 7 on 7
vs.
Oilers
I. Sophomore
08:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Grid Iron 7 on 7
vs.
Panthers 7 on 7
Football 7
III. 6th grade
05:30 pm - 07:00 pm
Undefeated Outlaws
vs.
York Middle School 6th
III. 6th grade
06:30 pm - 08:00 pm
Legends
vs.
Gladiators
III. 6th grade
07:30 pm - 09:00 pm
Destroyers
vs.
Legends
III. 6th grade
08:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Gladiators
vs.
Destroyers
TFL Park 1
8) 10 under kid pitch
06:00 pm - 07:30 pm
Lake Monsters 10U
vs.
Astros 10U
8) 10 under kid pitch
08:00 pm - 09:30 pm
Lake Monsters 10U
vs.
Red Sox 10U
TFL Park 2
8) 10 under kid pitch
06:00 pm - 07:30 pm
Diamondbacks 10U
vs.
Red Sox 10U
8) 10 under kid pitch
08:00 pm - 09:30 pm
Athletics 10U
vs.
Diamondbacks 10U
TFL Park 3
8) 10 under kid pitch
06:00 pm - 07:30 pm
Next Level
vs.
Royals 10U
8) 10 under kid pitch
08:00 pm - 09:30 pm
Next Level
vs.
Cubs 10u
TFL Park 4
Practices
04:00 pm - 05:30 pm
Lynx
vs.
Practice
1) High School Prep
06:00 pm - 07:30 pm
Tomball Memorial white 2021
vs.
Klein Collins White 2021
1) High School Prep
08:00 pm - 09:30 pm
Woodlands Green 2021
vs.
Tomball Memorial white 2021