Baseball

Field Schedules

Houston Methodist Willowbrook Hospital northlandchristian kleincrossingdental eliteroofingsolutions
Saturday - April 20, 2024
Field/Time 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
Barn 1
1. Freshmen
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Gators 2024
vs.
Mustangs 2024
1. Freshmen
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Panthers 2024
vs.
Mustangs 2024
1. Freshmen
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Panthers 2024
vs.
Sugar Bears 2024
2. Sophomore
12:00 pm - 01:30 pm
Jayhawks 2024
vs.
Broncos 2024
2. Sophomore
01:00 pm - 02:30 pm
Bobcats 2024
vs.
Spartans 2024
4. Senior
02:00 pm - 03:30 pm
Badgers 2024
vs.
Ducks 2024
4. Senior
03:00 pm - 04:30 pm
Trojans 2024
vs.
Rockets 2024
4. Senior
04:00 pm - 05:30 pm
Huskers 2024
vs.
Trojans 2024
Barn 2
1. Freshmen
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Cougars 2024
vs.
Red Raiders 2024
1. Freshmen
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Bulldogs 2024
vs.
Horned Frogs 2024
1. Freshmen
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Cowgirls 2024
vs.
Hawkeyes 2024
2. Sophomore
12:00 pm - 01:30 pm
Spartans 2024
vs.
Razorbacks 2024
2. Sophomore
01:00 pm - 02:30 pm
Terrapins 2024
vs.
Huskies 2024
2. Sophomore
02:00 pm - 03:30 pm
Longhorns 2024
vs.
Bobcats 2024
4. Senior
03:00 pm - 04:30 pm
Hoosiers 2024
vs.
Huskers 2024
Barn 3
1. Freshmen
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Cowgirls 2024
vs.
Bulldogs 2024
1. Freshmen
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Hawkeyes 2024
vs.
Red Raiders 2024
1. Freshmen
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Fighting Irish 2024
vs.
Gators 2024
2. Sophomore
12:00 pm - 01:30 pm
Terrapins 2024
vs.
Tigers 2024
2. Sophomore
01:00 pm - 02:30 pm
Razorbacks 2024
vs.
Longhorns 2024
4. Senior
02:00 pm - 03:30 pm
Rockets 2024
vs.
Tarheels 2024
4. Senior
03:00 pm - 04:30 pm
Ducks 2024
vs.
Buckeyes 2024
Barn 4
1. Freshmen
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Horned Frogs 2024
vs.
Fighting Irish 2024
2. Sophomore
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Hurricanes 2024
vs.
Broncos 2024
2. Sophomore
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Tigers 2024
vs.
Hurricanes 2024
2. Sophomore
12:00 pm - 01:30 pm
Huskies 2024
vs.
Bruins 2024
4. Senior
01:00 pm - 02:30 pm
Tarheels 2024
vs.
Warriors 2024
4. Senior
02:00 pm - 03:30 pm
Warriors 2024
vs.
Hokies 2024
4. Senior
03:00 pm - 04:30 pm
Hokies 2024
vs.
Badgers 2024
4. Senior
04:00 pm - 05:30 pm
Buckeyes 2024
vs.
Hoosiers 2024
Collins 1
6U T-ball
08:45 am - 10:15 am
Butterflies 6u 2024
vs.
Bluebonnets 6u 2024
10U Blended Kid Pitch
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Titans 10u 2024
vs.
Hot Shots 10u 2024
8U Coach Pitch
11:30 am - 01:00 pm
Koalas 8u 2024
vs.
Peacocks 8u 2024
10U Blended Kid Pitch
01:00 pm - 02:30 pm
Emeralds 10u 2024
vs.
Honeybees 10u 2024
8U Coach Pitch
02:30 pm - 04:00 pm
Pandas 8u 2024
vs.
Thunder Cats 8u 2024
8U Coach Pitch
04:00 pm - 05:30 pm
Butterflies 8u 2024
vs.
Titans 8u 2024
Collins 2
6U T-ball
08:45 am - 10:15 am
Ladybugs 6u 2024
vs.
Llamas 6u 2024
8U Coach Pitch
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Tigers 8u 2024
vs.
Cardinals 8u 2024
8U Coach Pitch
11:30 am - 01:00 pm
Pink Panthers 8u 2024
vs.
Fireflies 8u 2024
12U Kid Pitch
01:00 pm - 02:30 pm
Ponies 12u 2024
vs.
Sharks 12u 2024
12U Kid Pitch
02:30 pm - 04:00 pm
Waves 12u 2024
vs.
Tigers 12u 2024
Collins 3
6U T-ball
08:45 am - 10:15 am
Peacocks 6u 2024
vs.
Unicorns 6u 2024
10U Blended Kid Pitch
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Comets 10u 2024
vs.
Tornadoes 10u 2024
10U Blended Kid Pitch
11:30 am - 01:00 pm
Butterflies 10u 2024
vs.
Galaxy 10u 2024
10U Blended Kid Pitch
01:00 pm - 02:30 pm
Jaguars 10u 2024
vs.
Stars 10u 2024
10U Blended Kid Pitch
02:30 pm - 04:00 pm
Galaxy 10u 2024
vs.
Diamonds 10u 2024
Collins 4
10U Blended Kid Pitch
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Dragons 10u 2024
vs.
Jaguars 10u 2024
14U Kid Pitch
11:30 am - 01:00 pm
Storm 14u 2024
vs.
Comets 14u 2024
10U Blended Kid Pitch
01:00 pm - 02:30 pm
Diamonds 10u 2024
vs.
Dolphins 10u 2024
14U Kid Pitch
02:30 pm - 04:00 pm
Eagles 14u 2024
vs.
Jaguars 14u 2024
Flag 3
Soccer
08:30 am - 04:30 pm
uScore Soccer
vs.
Practice
Flag 10
Practices
09:00 am - 11:00 am
Brown Flag
vs.
Practice
Flag 11
Soccer
08:30 am - 04:30 pm
uScore Soccer
vs.
Practice
GLF 1
5U Soft Toss
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Blue Rocks 5u 2024
vs.
Mighty Mussels 5u 2024
6U Coach Pitch
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Bulls 6u 2024
vs.
Raptors 6u 2024
6U Coach Pitch
12:00 pm - 01:30 pm
Hooks 6u 2024
vs.
Cannon Ballers 6u 2024
6U Coach Pitch
01:30 pm - 03:00 pm
Rail Riders 6u 2024
vs.
Trash Pandas 6u 2024
6U Coach Pitch
03:00 pm - 04:30 pm
Grizzlies 6u 2024
vs.
Blue Rocks 6u 2024
GLF 2
5U Soft Toss
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Renegades 5u 2024
vs.
Bulls 5u 2024
6U Coach Pitch
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Marauders 6u 2024
vs.
Storm 6u 2024
6U Coach Pitch
12:00 pm - 01:30 pm
Red Wings 6u 2024
vs.
Iron Birds 6u 2024
6U Coach Pitch
01:30 pm - 03:00 pm
Rockhounds 6u 2024
vs.
Yard Goats 6u 2024
6U Coach Pitch
03:00 pm - 04:30 pm
Riverdogs 6u 2024
vs.
Timber Rattlers 6u 2024
GLF 3
3U/4U Tball
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Space Cowboys 4u 2024
vs.
Hooks 4u 2024
3U/4U Tball
10:15 am - 11:45 am
Hot Rods 4u 2024
vs.
Blue Rocks 4u 2024
3U/4U Tball
11:30 am - 01:00 pm
Marauders 4u 2024
vs.
Cannon Ballers 4u 2024
3U/4U Tball
12:45 pm - 02:15 pm
Trash Pandas 4u 2024
vs.
Iron Pigs 4u 2024
5U Soft Toss
02:00 pm - 03:30 pm
Space Cowboys 5u 2024
vs.
Grizzlies 5u 2024
Rothwood 1
9U Blended Kid Pitch
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Rangers 9u 2024
vs.
Cardinals 9u 2024
10U Kid Pitch
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Marlins 10u 2024
vs.
Eagles 10u 2024
Rothwood 3
9U Blended Kid Pitch
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Patriots 9u 2024
vs.
Padres 9u 2024
9U Blended Kid Pitch
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Athletics 9u 2024
vs.
Diamondbacks 9u 2024
9U Blended Kid Pitch
01:00 pm - 02:30 pm
Cubs 9u 2024
vs.
Patriots 9u 2024
Rothwood 5
12U Kid Pitch
09:00 am - 10:30 am
White Sox 12u 2024
vs.
Bombers 12u 2024
12U Kid Pitch
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Astros 12u 2024
vs.
Young Guns 12u 2024
12U Kid Pitch
01:00 pm - 02:30 pm
Yankees 12u 2024
vs.
Rockies 12u 2024
Rothwood 6
10U Kid Pitch
09:30 am - 11:00 am
Padres 10u 2024
vs.
Giants 10u 2024
10U Kid Pitch
11:30 am - 01:00 pm
Broncos 10u 2024
vs.
Nationals 10u 2024
Rothwood 13
12U Kid Pitch
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Astros 12u 2024
vs.
Rangers 12u 2024
11U Kid Pitch
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Orioles 11u 2024
vs.
Dodgers 11u 2024
TFL Park 1
8U Coach Pitch
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Mudcats 8u 2024
vs.
Iron Birds 8u 2024
8U Coach Pitch
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Red Wings 8u 2024
vs.
Houston Hawks 8u 2024
8U Coach Pitch
12:00 pm - 01:30 pm
Rockhounds 8u 2024
vs.
Renegades 8u 2024
8U Coach Pitch
01:30 pm - 03:00 pm
Bats 8u 2024
vs.
Texas Diamond Kings 8u 2024
7U Coach Pitch
03:00 pm - 04:30 pm
Rockhounds 7u 2024
vs.
Storm 7u 2024
7U Coach Pitch
04:30 pm - 06:00 pm
Grizzlies 7u 2024
vs.
Space Cowboys 7u 2024
TFL Park 2
8U Coach Pitch
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Texas Storm 8u 2024
vs.
Riverdogs 8u 2024
8U Coach Pitch
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Yard Goats 8U 2024
vs.
River Bandits 8u 2024
8U Coach Pitch
12:00 pm - 01:30 pm
Marauders 8u 2024
vs.
Blue Rocks 8u 2024
10U Kid Pitch
01:30 pm - 03:00 pm
Astros 10u 2024
vs.
Space City 10u 2024
10U Kid Pitch
03:30 pm - 05:00 pm
Cubs 10u 2024
vs.
White Sox 10u 2024
TFL Park 3
9U Blended Kid Pitch
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Renegades 9u 2024
vs.
Magnolia Space Cowboys 9u 2024
9U Blended Kid Pitch
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Lake Monsters 9u 2024
vs.
White Sox 9u 2024
9U Blended Kid Pitch
01:00 pm - 02:30 pm
Astros 9u 2024
vs.
Rockies 9u 2024
9U Blended Kid Pitch
03:00 pm - 04:30 pm
White Sox 9u 2024
vs.
HTX Athletics 9u 2024
TFL Park 4
11U Kid Pitch
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Marlins 11u 2024
vs.
Royals 11u 2024
11U Kid Pitch
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Brewers 11u 2024
vs.
Mets 11u 2024
11U Kid Pitch
01:00 pm - 02:30 pm
Blue Jays 11u 2024
vs.
Dirty Soxz 11u 2024
11U Kid Pitch
03:00 pm - 04:30 pm
Giants 11u 2024
vs.
Phillies 11u 2024
14U Kid Pitch
05:00 pm - 06:30 pm
Blue Jays Sr 2024
vs.
Mariners Sr 2024
TFL Park 5
7U Coach Pitch
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Emeralds 7u 2024
vs.
Bulls 7u 2024
7U Coach Pitch
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
River Cats 7u 2024
vs.
Timber Rattlers 7u 2024
7U Coach Pitch
12:00 pm - 01:30 pm
Toros 7u 2024
vs.
Tides 7u 2024
Tournament
01:15 pm - 10:15 pm
NW Baseball Assoc
vs.
N.W. Baseball Assn.
TFL Park 6
14U Kid Pitch
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Tigers Sr 2024
vs.
Astros Sr 2024
14U Kid Pitch
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Yankees Sr 2024
vs.
Tigers Sr 2024
Tournament
01:00 pm - 10:00 pm
NW Baseball Assoc
vs.
N.W. Baseball Assn.
TFL Park 7
Tournament
08:00 am - 08:00 pm
NW Baseball Assoc
vs.
N.W. Baseball Assn.