Baseball

Field Schedules

Houston Methodist Willowbrook Hospital northlandchristian kleincrossingdental eliteroofingsolutions
Saturday - April 10, 2021
Field/Time 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
Collins 1
1. 6U Tball
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Pink Panthers 6U
vs.
Angles 6u
2. 8U Coach Pitch
10:15 am - 11:45 am
Pandas 8U
vs.
Longhorns 8U
3. 10U Blended Kid Pitch
11:45 am - 01:15 pm
Snow Leopards 10U
vs.
Cheetahs 10U
3. 10U Blended Kid Pitch
01:15 pm - 02:45 pm
Emeralds 10U
vs.
Kats 10U
3. 10U Blended Kid Pitch
02:45 pm - 04:15 pm
Kats 10U
vs.
Wildcats 10U
4. Senior Division
04:15 pm - 05:45 pm
Llamas 2021
vs.
Her'icanes 2021
Collins 2
1. 6U Tball
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Ponies 6U
vs.
Ladybugs 6U
2. 8U Coach Pitch
10:15 am - 11:45 am
Red Robins 8U
vs.
Koalas 8U
3. 10U Blended Kid Pitch
11:45 am - 01:15 pm
Wildcats 10U
vs.
Squirrels 10U
3. 10U Blended Kid Pitch
01:15 pm - 02:45 pm
Tree Frogs 10U
vs.
Grasshoppers 10U
3. 10U Blended Kid Pitch
02:45 pm - 04:15 pm
Peacocks 10U
vs.
Chargers 10U
4. Senior Division
04:15 pm - 05:45 pm
Cougars 2021
vs.
Storm 2021
Collins 3
1. 6U Tball
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Kangroos 6U
vs.
Stars 6U
2. 8U Coach Pitch
10:15 am - 11:45 am
Sea Monkeys 8U
vs.
Cool Cats 8U
3. 10U Blended Kid Pitch
11:45 am - 01:15 pm
Grasshoppers 10U
vs.
Peaches 10U
4. Senior Division
01:15 pm - 02:45 pm
Jaguars 2021
vs.
Waves 2021
4. Senior Division
02:45 pm - 04:15 pm
Purple Power 2021
vs.
Alley Cats 2021
4. Senior Division
04:15 pm - 05:45 pm
Comets 2021
vs.
Fireflies 2021
Collins 4
1. 6U Tball
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Dragonflies 6U
vs.
Chipmunks 6u
2. 8U Coach Pitch
10:15 am - 11:45 am
Hamsters 8U
vs.
Texas Belles 8U
3. 10U Blended Kid Pitch
11:45 am - 01:15 pm
Owls 10U
vs.
Dolphins 10U
4. Senior Division
01:15 pm - 02:45 pm
Alley Cats 2021
vs.
Llamas 2021
4. Senior Division
02:45 pm - 04:15 pm
Crush 2021
vs.
Panthers 2021
4. Senior Division
04:15 pm - 05:45 pm
Ponies 2021
vs.
Blazers 2021
Flag 3
Soccer
09:00 am - 05:00 pm
uScore Soccer
vs.
GAME
Flag 10
Soccer
08:30 am - 04:30 pm
uScore Soccer
vs.
GAME
Flag 11
Soccer
08:30 am - 04:30 pm
uScore Soccer
vs.
GAME
Football 1 GREEN
Soccer
09:00 am - 05:00 pm
uScore Soccer
vs.
GAME
Football 2 Elite Roofing
Soccer
09:00 am - 05:00 pm
uScore Soccer
vs.
GAME
Football 3 RED
Practices
09:00 am - 12:00 pm
AAYFDT camp
vs.
Practice
GLF 1
3) 5 Under soft toss
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Mets 5U
vs.
Rockies 5U
3) 5 Under soft toss
10:15 am - 11:45 am
Mariners 5U
vs.
Red Sox 5U
4) 6 Under coach pitch
11:30 am - 01:00 pm
Blue Jays 6U
vs.
Athletics 6u
4) 6 Under coach pitch
01:00 pm - 02:30 pm
Magnolia Chihuahuas 6U
vs.
Lake Monsters 6U
4) 6 Under coach pitch
02:30 pm - 04:00 pm
Dodgers 6U
vs.
Cardinals 6U
GLF 2
3) 5 Under soft toss
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Marlins 5U
vs.
Royals 5U
4) 6 Under coach pitch
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Whitesox 6U
vs.
Padres 6U
4) 6 Under coach pitch
12:00 pm - 01:30 pm
Royals 6U
vs.
Pirates 6U
GLF 3
2) 4U TBall
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Pirates 4U
vs.
Marlins 4U
2) 4U TBall
10:15 am - 11:45 am
Orioles 4U
vs.
Rays 4U
2) 4U TBall
11:30 am - 01:00 pm
Blue Jays 4u
vs.
Whitesox 4U
2) 4U TBall
01:00 pm - 02:30 pm
Cubs 4U
vs.
Mets 4U
3) 5 Under soft toss
02:15 pm - 03:45 pm
Braves 5U
vs.
Yankees 5U
TFL Park 1
5) 7 Under coach pitch
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Premier 6U black
vs.
Whitesox 7U
5) 7 Under coach pitch
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Rays 7u
vs.
Phillies 7U
5) 7 Under coach pitch
12:00 pm - 01:30 pm
Tiger Prep White 7U
vs.
Orioles 7u
6) 8 Under coach pitch
01:30 pm - 03:00 pm
Tomball Kings 8u
vs.
Dodgers 8U
8) 10 under kid pitch
03:00 pm - 04:30 pm
Royals 10U
vs.
Venum 10U
TFL Park 2
5) 7 Under coach pitch
09:00 am - 10:30 am
HTX Athletics 7U
vs.
Tomball Bolts 7U
5) 7 Under coach pitch
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Braves 7u
vs.
Astros 7U
5) 7 Under coach pitch
12:00 pm - 01:30 pm
Rangers 7U
vs.
Premier 6u red
6) 8 Under coach pitch
01:30 pm - 03:00 pm
Orioles 8U
vs.
Rockies 8U
8) 10 under kid pitch
03:00 pm - 04:30 pm
Lake Monsters 10U
vs.
Rockies 10U
TFL Park 3
7) 9 Under blended kid pitch
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Twins 9U
vs.
Diamondbacks 9u
7) 9 Under blended kid pitch
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Rays9U
vs.
Phillies 9U
7) 9 Under blended kid pitch
01:00 pm - 02:30 pm
Athletics 9U
vs.
Copperheads 9U
7) 9 Under blended kid pitch
03:00 pm - 04:30 pm
Astros 9U
vs.
Braves 9U
7) 9 Under blended kid pitch
05:00 pm - 06:30 pm
Cardinals9U
vs.
Reds 9U
TFL Park 4
9) 70' division
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Yankees 70'
vs.
Astros 70'
9) 70' division
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Titans 70'
vs.
Intimidators 70'
9) 70' division
01:00 pm - 02:30 pm
Yankees 70'
vs.
Intimidators 70'
10) Senior Division
03:00 pm - 04:30 pm
Cardinals SR
vs.
Cobras SR
10) Senior Division
05:00 pm - 06:30 pm
Padres SR
vs.
Phillies SR
Trinitty Lutheran 1
1. 6U Tball
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Unicorns 6U
vs.
Bluebonnets 6U
2. 8U Coach Pitch
10:15 am - 11:45 am
Tigers 8U
vs.
Honeybees 8U
2. 8U Coach Pitch
11:45 am - 01:15 pm
Starfish 8U
vs.
Starz 8U
2. 8U Coach Pitch
01:15 pm - 02:45 pm
Firestorm 8U
vs.
Diamonds 8U