Date | Duration | Location | Division | Season | Home | Visitors | Score | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 25, 2024 06:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 7 | High School Prep | Spring Baseball 2024 | Bo Porter Prep Academy 7th 2024 | Caney Creek 7th 2024 | 5 - 2 | Final | |
Apr 30, 2024 08:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | High School Prep | Spring Baseball 2024 | Klein High Gold 7th 2024 | College Park 7th 2024 | 4 - 10 | Final | |
Apr 26, 2024 08:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 5 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Rockies 9u 2024 | Rays 9u 2024 | 6 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 20, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | Rothwood 13 | 12U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Astros 12u 2024 | Rangers 12u 2024 | 10 - 5 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 05:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 3 | 10U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | White Sox 10u 2024 | Braves 10u 2024 | 12 - 8 | Final | |
Apr 26, 2024 06:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 5 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | HTX Athletics 9u 2024 | Lake Monsters 9u 2024 | 1 - 6 | Final | |
Apr 21, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 2 | 12U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Young Guns 12u 2024 | Rays 12u 2024 | 6 - 7 | Final | |
Apr 20, 2024 11:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | 11U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Brewers 11u 2024 | Mets 11u 2024 | 4 - 18 | Final | |
Apr 20, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | 11U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Blue Jays 11u 2024 | Dirty Soxz 11u 2024 | 18 - 3 | Final | |
Apr 09, 2024 08:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | High School Prep | Spring Baseball 2024 | The Woodlands 8th 2024 | Tomball Memorial Silver 2024 | 11 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 30, 2024 06:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | High School Prep | Spring Baseball 2024 | Tomball Memorial Navy 2024 | Grand Oaks Blue 8th 2024 | 0 - 9 | Final | |
May 13, 2024 06:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | High School Prep | Spring Baseball 2024 | Magnolia Black 2024 | Conroe 8th 2024 | 0 - 0 | RAIN OUT | |
Apr 28, 2024 04:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 5 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Hooks 7u 2024 | Renegades 7u 2024 | 17 - 9 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 10:30 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 1 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Blue Rocks 8u 2024 | Iron Birds 8u 2024 | 5 - 12 | Final | |
Apr 26, 2024 08:10 PM | 90 minutes | Collins 1 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Bats 8u 2024 | Riverdogs 8u 2024 | 15 - 14 | Final | |
Apr 20, 2024 05:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | 14U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Blue Jays Sr 2024 | Mariners Sr 2024 | 0 - 0 | RAIN OUT | |
Apr 13, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | GLF 1 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Riverdogs 6u 2024 | Iron Birds 6u 2024 | 1 - 8 | Final | |
Apr 27, 2024 11:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 5 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Rangers 9u 2024 | Astros 9u 2024 | 5 - 3 | Final | |
Apr 12, 2024 05:30 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 2 | 5U Soft Toss | Spring Baseball 2024 | Grizzlies 5u 2024 | Rockhounds 5u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 20, 2024 03:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | 11U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Giants 11u 2024 | Phillies 11u 2024 | 4 - 3 | Final | |
May 04, 2024 02:00 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 3 | 5U Soft Toss | Spring Baseball 2024 | Iron Birds 5u 2024 | Renegades 5u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 28, 2024 02:30 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 5 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | River Bandits 7u 2024 | Bats 7u 2024 | 18 - 7 | Final | |
Apr 14, 2024 05:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 3 | 12U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Bombers 12u 2024 | Rays 12u 2024 | 2 - 12 | Final | |
Apr 14, 2024 03:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 2 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Cubs 9u 2024 | Hooks 9u 2024 | 0 - 8 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 7 | 14U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Astros Sr 2024 | Lake Monsters Sr 2024 | 7 - 6 | Final | |
Apr 27, 2024 03:15 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 3 | 5U Soft Toss | Spring Baseball 2024 | Space Cowboys 5u 2024 | Marauders 5u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 20, 2024 11:00 AM | 90 minutes | Rothwood 3 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Athletics 9u 2024 | Diamondbacks 9u 2024 | 10 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 28, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 5 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Trash Pandas 7u 2024 | Rockhounds 7u 2024 | 10 - 2 | Final | |
Apr 21, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | Klein Park 2 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Cannon Ballers 7u 2024 | Hooks 7u 2024 | 0 - 0 | RAIN OUT | |
Apr 27, 2024 04:30 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 5 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Bulls 7u 2024 | Iron Birds 7u 2024 | 10 - 13 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 7 | 14U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Rockies Sr 2024 | Lake Monsters Sr 2024 | 0 - 13 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | Klein Park 4 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Cardinals 9u 2024 | Athletics 9u 2024 | 4 - 6 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 1 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Mudcats 8u 2024 | Red Wings 8u 2024 | 15 - 14 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | GLF 3 | 3U/4U Tball | Spring Baseball 2024 | Trash Pandas 4u 2024 | Blue Rocks 4u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 2 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Houston Hawks 8u 2024 | Hot Rods 8U 2024 | 8 - 16 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | Klein Park 2 | 10U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Eagles 10u 2024 | Broncos 10u 2024 | 11 - 14 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | GLF 1 | 5U Soft Toss | Spring Baseball 2024 | Emeralds 5u 2024 | Marauders 5u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 6 | 14U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Tigers Sr 2024 | Giants Sr 2024 | 15 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 10:30 AM | 90 minutes | GLF 1 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Red Wings 6u 2024 | Mudhens 6u 2024 | 5 - 18 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 3 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Pirates 9u 2024 | White Sox 9u 2024 | 6 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | 11U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Legends of Boom 11u 2024 | Blue Jays 11u 2024 | 3 - 13 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 10:15 AM | 90 minutes | GLF 3 | 3U/4U Tball | Spring Baseball 2024 | Bats 4u 2024 | Cannon Ballers 4u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | GLF 2 | 5U Soft Toss | Spring Baseball 2024 | Rockhounds 5u 2024 | Yard Goats 5u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 12:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 1 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Marauders 8u 2024 | Cannon Ballers 8u 2024 | 15 - 6 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 10:30 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 2 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Astros 8u 2024 | Trash Pandas 8u 2024 | 2 - 20 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 10:30 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 5 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Toros 7u 2024 | Renegades 7u 2024 | 15 - 13 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 10:30 AM | 90 minutes | GLF 2 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Space Cowboys 6u 2024 | Hooks 6u 2024 | 17 - 7 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 11:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 3 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Rockies 9u 2024 | Hooks 9u 2024 | 11 - 2 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 11:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | 11U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Mets 11u 2024 | Phillies 11u 2024 | 6 - 4 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 3 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Lake Monsters 9u 2024 | Astros 9u 2024 | 9 - 3 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 11:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 7 | 14U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Renegades Sr 2024 | Blue Jays Sr 2024 | 4 - 6 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 03:00 PM | 90 minutes | Klein Park 2 | 12U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Renegades 12u 2024 | Young Guns 12u 2024 | 13 - 5 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 11:00 AM | 90 minutes | Klein Park 2 | 10U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Nationals 10u 2024 | .45s 10u 2024 | 2 - 16 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 11:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 6 | 14U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Yankees Sr 2024 | Mariners Sr 2024 | 12 - 11 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 01:30 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 1 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Blue Rocks 6u 2024 | Rail Riders 6u 2024 | 12 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 11:30 AM | 90 minutes | GLF 3 | 3U/4U Tball | Spring Baseball 2024 | Mudcats 4u 2024 | Iron Pigs 4u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 12:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 5 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Cannon Ballers 7u 2024 | Tides 7u 2024 | 12 - 11 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 12:00 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 2 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Lugnuts 6u 2024 | Trash Pandas 6u 2024 | 0 - 14 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 12:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 2 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Legends of Boom 8u 2024 | Bats 8u 2024 | 13 - 13 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 12:45 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 3 | 5U Soft Toss | Spring Baseball 2024 | Hooks 5u 2024 | Space Cowboys 5u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | Klein Park 2 | 12U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Bombers 12u 2024 | Rockies 12u 2024 | 11 - 16 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 03:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 2 | 10U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Toros 10u 2024 | Astros 10u 2024 | 4 - 21 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 11:00 AM | 90 minutes | Klein Park 4 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Cubs 9u 2024 | Rangers 9u 2024 | 6 - 6 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | 11U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Marlins 11u 2024 | Dirty Soxz 11u 2024 | 12 - 8 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | Klein Park 4 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Athletics 9u 2024 | HTX Athletics 9u 2024 | 2 - 12 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 12:00 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 1 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Iron Birds 6u 2024 | Rockhounds 6u 2024 | 1 - 17 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 01:30 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 1 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Yard Goats 8U 2024 | Space Cowboys 8u 2024 | 4 - 16 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 01:30 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 2 | 10U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Space City 10u 2024 | Padres 10u 2024 | 17 - 1 | Final | |
Apr 19, 2024 05:30 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 1 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Blue Rocks 7u 2024 | Honey Hunters 7u 2024 | 5 - 11 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 01:30 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 2 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Bulls 6u 2024 | Grizzlies 6u 2024 | 9 - 16 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 02:00 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 3 | 5U Soft Toss | Spring Baseball 2024 | Bulls 5u 2024 | Iron Birds 5u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 03:00 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 1 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | River Bandits 6u 2024 | Yard Goats 6u 2024 | 5 - 20 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 03:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 1 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Storm 7u 2024 | Trash Pandas 7u 2024 | 11 - 4 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 01:30 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 5 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Grizzlies 7u 2024 | Riverdogs 7u 2024 | 20 - 26 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 03:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | 11U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Astros 11u 2024 | Orioles 11u 2024 | 7 - 10 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 03:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 3 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Renegades 9u 2024 | Patriots 9u 2024 | 6 - 7 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 03:00 PM | 90 minutes | Klein Park 4 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Diamondbacks 9u 2024 | Nationals 9u 2024 | 0 - 6 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 03:15 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 3 | 5U Soft Toss | Spring Baseball 2024 | Grizzlies 5u 2024 | Blue Rocks 5u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 5 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | River Bandits 7u 2024 | Rockhounds 7u 2024 | 14 - 2 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 03:00 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 2 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Marauders 6u 2024 | Riverdogs 6u 2024 | 2 - 11 | Final | |
Apr 06, 2024 05:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | 11U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Brewers 11u 2024 | Royals 11u 2024 | 13 - 4 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 03:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 3 | 11U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Vipers 11u 2024 | Dodgers 11u 2024 | 10 - 9 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 3 | 3U/4U Tball | Spring Baseball 2024 | Hooks 4u 2024 | Trash Pandas 4u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 2 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Rockhounds 6u 2024 | Storm 6u 2024 | 15 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | Klein Park 1 | 14U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Astros Sr 2024 | Giants Sr 2024 | 20 - 1 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | Klein Park 2 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Mudhens 6u 2024 | Iron Birds 6u 2024 | 15 - 4 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 2 | 10U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Braves 10u 2024 | Cubs 10u 2024 | 2 - 18 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 1 | 5U Soft Toss | Spring Baseball 2024 | Rockhounds 5u 2024 | Renegades 5u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 3 | 11U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Phillies 11u 2024 | Orioles 11u 2024 | 7 - 6 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 02:15 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 3 | 3U/4U Tball | Spring Baseball 2024 | Space Cowboys 4u 2024 | Hot Rods 4u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 02:15 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 1 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Timber Rattlers 6u 2024 | River Bandits 6u 2024 | 9 - 9 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 02:30 PM | 90 minutes | Klein Park 2 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Timber Rattlers 8u 2024 | Houston Hawks 8u 2024 | 3 - 10 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 02:30 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 2 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Bats 7u 2024 | Storm 7u 2024 | 4 - 10 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 03:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 2 | 10U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Astros 10u 2024 | Renegades 10u 2024 | 6 - 14 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 03:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | 12U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | White Sox 12u 2024 | Rangers 12u 2024 | 3 - 11 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 03:30 PM | 90 minutes | Klein Park 4 | 11U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Rangers 11u 2024 | Astros 11u 2024 | 1 - 10 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 01:30 PM | 90 minutes | Klein Park 4 | 10U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Toros 10u 2024 | Little Aztecas 10u 2024 | 2 - 21 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 03:00 PM | 90 minutes | Klein Park 1 | 14U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Blue Jays Sr 2024 | White Sox Sr 2024 | 15 - 1 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 03:30 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 3 | 5U Soft Toss | Spring Baseball 2024 | Marauders 5u 2024 | Iron Birds 5u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 03:45 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 1 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Riverdogs 6u 2024 | Yard Goats 6u 2024 | 10 - 11 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 04:00 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 2 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Toros 7u 2024 | Hooks 7u 2024 | 12 - 11 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 05:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 2 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Nationals 9u 2024 | Rays 9u 2024 | 3 - 2 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 05:00 PM | 90 minutes | Klein Park 1 | 14U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Lake Monsters Sr 2024 | Renegades Sr 2024 | 4 - 9 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 05:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | 12U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Disco Turkeys 12u 2024 | Rays 12u 2024 | 8 - 7 | Final | |
Apr 07, 2024 05:30 PM | 90 minutes | Klein Park 4 | 11U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Royals 11u 2024 | Legends of Boom 11u 2024 | 8 - 14 | Final | |
Apr 08, 2024 06:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | High School Prep | Spring Baseball 2024 | Caney Creek 7th 2024 | Magnolia 7th 2024 | 10 - 9 | Final | |
Apr 08, 2024 08:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | High School Prep | Spring Baseball 2024 | Tomball 7th 2024 | Tomball Memorial Grey 2024 | 9 - 4 | Final | |
Apr 09, 2024 06:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | High School Prep | Spring Baseball 2024 | Tomball Memorial White 2024 | Conroe 7th 2024 | 1 - 4 | Final | |
Apr 09, 2024 06:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 7 | High School Prep | Spring Baseball 2024 | Grand Oaks White 7th 2024 | Oak Ridge 7th 2024 | 8 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 09, 2024 08:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 7 | High School Prep | Spring Baseball 2024 | Legacy 2024 | Conroe 7th/8th 2024 | 13 - 6 | Final | |
Apr 10, 2024 06:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | High School Prep | Spring Baseball 2024 | College Park 7th 2024 | Grand Oaks Grey 7th 2024 | 7 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 10, 2024 08:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | High School Prep | Spring Baseball 2024 | Klein Collins Gold 2024 | Klein Cain Silver 2024 | 3 - 7 | Final | |
Apr 11, 2024 06:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | High School Prep | Spring Baseball 2024 | Magnolia Maroon 2024 | Klein Oak 7th 2024 | 6 - 9 | Final | |
Apr 11, 2024 08:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | High School Prep | Spring Baseball 2024 | Grand Oaks Blue 8th 2024 | Conroe 8th 2024 | 1 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 11, 2024 06:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 7 | High School Prep | Spring Baseball 2024 | Tomball Kings Blue 2024 | Bo Porter Prep Academy 8th 2024 | 3 - 6 | Final | |
Apr 11, 2024 08:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 7 | High School Prep | Spring Baseball 2024 | Tomball Kings Red 2024 | Klein Forest 2024 | 8 - 1 | Final | |
Apr 12, 2024 05:30 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 1 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Riverdogs 8u 2024 | Astros 8u 2024 | 15 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 12, 2024 05:30 PM | 90 minutes | Collins 3 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Iron Pigs 7u 2024 | Cannon Ballers 7u 2024 | 14 - 2 | Final | |
Apr 12, 2024 05:30 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 1 | 5U Soft Toss | Spring Baseball 2024 | Mighty Mussels 5u 2024 | Storm 5u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 12, 2024 05:30 PM | 90 minutes | Collins 4 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Rockhounds 8u 2024 | Tin Caps 8u 2024 | 8 - 5 | Final | |
Apr 26, 2024 05:30 PM | 90 minutes | Collins 4 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Space Cowboys 7u 2024 | Toros 7u 2024 | 7 - 13 | Final | |
Apr 12, 2024 06:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 6 | High School Prep | Spring Baseball 2024 | Tomball Memorial Navy 2024 | The Woodlands 8th 2024 | 1 - 13 | Final | |
Apr 12, 2024 06:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 7 | High School Prep | Spring Baseball 2024 | Grand Oaks Orange 8th 2024 | Tomball Memorial Silver 2024 | 4 - 3 | Final | |
Apr 12, 2024 06:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 3 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Patriots 9u 2024 | Pirates 9u 2024 | 11 - 1 | Final | |
Apr 12, 2024 06:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | High School Prep | Spring Baseball 2024 | MTB Velo 2024 | Magnolia Maroon 2024 | 0 - 14 | Final | |
Apr 12, 2024 06:50 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 1 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Blue Rocks 8u 2024 | River Bandits 8u 2024 | 1 - 17 | Final | |
Apr 12, 2024 06:50 PM | 90 minutes | Collins 3 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Bulls 7u 2024 | Rockhounds 7u 2024 | 20 - 10 | Final | |
Apr 12, 2024 06:50 PM | 90 minutes | Collins 4 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Trash Pandas 8u 2024 | Legends of Boom 8u 2024 | 15 - 18 | Final | |
Apr 12, 2024 08:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 6 | High School Prep | Spring Baseball 2024 | Klein High Blue 8th 2024 | Klein Collins Navy 2024 | 5 - 19 | Final | |
Apr 12, 2024 08:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 3 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | White Sox 9u 2024 | Cubs 9u 2024 | 6 - 8 | Final | |
Apr 12, 2024 08:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | High School Prep | Spring Baseball 2024 | Klein Cain Purple 2024 | Magnolia Black 2024 | 5 - 4 | Final | |
Apr 12, 2024 06:50 PM | 90 minutes | Collins 1 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | River Cats 7u 2024 | Trash Pandas 7u 2024 | 4 - 10 | Final | |
Apr 12, 2024 08:10 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 1 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Hot Rods 8U 2024 | Iron Birds 8u 2024 | 15 - 4 | Final | |
Apr 12, 2024 05:30 PM | 90 minutes | Collins 1 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Emeralds 7u 2024 | Timber Rattlers 7u 2024 | 14 - 16 | Final | |
Apr 12, 2024 08:10 PM | 90 minutes | Collins 4 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Bats 8u 2024 | Houston Emeralds 8u 2024 | 11 - 12 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | Rothwood 5 | 12U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Rays 12u 2024 | Astros 12u 2024 | 14 - 6 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 3 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Rangers 9u 2024 | Lake Monsters 9u 2024 | 1 - 12 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 7 | 14U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Mariners Sr 2024 | Rockies Sr 2024 | 7 - 13 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 10:30 AM | 90 minutes | GLF 1 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Trash Pandas 6u 2024 | Space Cowboys 6u 2024 | 9 - 14 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 1 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | River Bandits 8u 2024 | Marauders 8u 2024 | 15 - 12 | Final | |
Apr 27, 2024 11:30 AM | 90 minutes | CFBC Field | 5U Soft Toss | Spring Baseball 2024 | Yard Goats 5u 2024 | Blue Rocks 5u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 27, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 5 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | HTX Athletics 9u 2024 | Hooks 9u 2024 | 2 - 2 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 2 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Red Wings 8u 2024 | Blue Rocks 8u 2024 | 12 - 18 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 09:30 AM | 90 minutes | Rothwood 6 | 10U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | White Sox 10u 2024 | Marlins 10u 2024 | 14 - 6 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | 11U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Blue Jays 11u 2024 | Marlins 11u 2024 | 11 - 12 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 6 | 14U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Diamondbacks Sr 2024 | Tigers Sr 2024 | 4 - 19 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | GLF 3 | 3U/4U Tball | Spring Baseball 2024 | Grasshoppers 4u 2024 | Space Cowboys 4u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 5 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Rockhounds 7u 2024 | Timber Rattlers 7u 2024 | 5 - 11 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | GLF 2 | 5U Soft Toss | Spring Baseball 2024 | Emeralds 5u 2024 | Space Cowboys 5u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 10:15 AM | 90 minutes | GLF 3 | 3U/4U Tball | Spring Baseball 2024 | Cannon Ballers 4u 2024 | Trash Pandas 4u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 10:30 AM | 90 minutes | GLF 2 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | River Bandits 6u 2024 | Rockhounds 6u 2024 | 0 - 15 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 10:30 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 1 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Texas Storm 8u 2024 | Texas Diamond Kings 8u 2024 | 3 - 11 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 12:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 2 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Cannon Ballers 8u 2024 | Yard Goats 8U 2024 | 11 - 5 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 10:30 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 5 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | River Bandits 7u 2024 | Iron Birds 7u 2024 | 2 - 16 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 11:00 AM | 90 minutes | Rothwood 5 | 12U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Rangers 12u 2024 | Yankees 12u 2024 | 2 - 17 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 11:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 3 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Astros 9u 2024 | Diamondbacks 9u 2024 | 7 - 9 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 11:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 7 | 14U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | White Sox Sr 2024 | Lake Monsters Sr 2024 | 0 - 17 | Final | |
Apr 21, 2024 04:30 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 1 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Cardinals 9u 2024 | HTX Drillers 9u 2024 | 5 - 4 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 11:30 AM | 90 minutes | Rothwood 6 | 10U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | .45s 10u 2024 | Cyclones 10u 2024 | 8 - 9 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 11:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | 11U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Dodgers 11u 2024 | Mets 11u 2024 | 6 - 5 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 11:00 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 6 | 14U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Giants Sr 2024 | Yankees Sr 2024 | 4 - 3 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 11:30 AM | 90 minutes | GLF 3 | 3U/4U Tball | Spring Baseball 2024 | Hooks 4u 2024 | Hot Rods 4u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 12:00 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 1 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Cannon Ballers 6u 2024 | Blue Rocks 6u 2024 | 11 - 22 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 12:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 5 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Hooks 7u 2024 | Tides 7u 2024 | 15 - 5 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 12:00 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 2 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Storm 6u 2024 | Mudhens 6u 2024 | 0 - 14 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 12:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 1 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Houston Hawks 8u 2024 | Mudcats 8u 2024 | 2 - 12 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 10:30 AM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 2 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Iron Birds 8u 2024 | Timber Rattlers 8u 2024 | 12 - 2 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | 11U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Giants 11u 2024 | Brewers 11u 2024 | 15 - 3 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 01:30 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 1 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Marauders 6u 2024 | Red Wings 6u 2024 | 6 - 4 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 12:45 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 3 | 3U/4U Tball | Spring Baseball 2024 | Iron Pigs 4u 2024 | Bats 4u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | Rothwood 5 | 12U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Rockies 12u 2024 | White Sox 12u 2024 | 20 - 5 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 11:00 AM | 90 minutes | Rothwood 3 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | HTX Drillers 9u 2024 | Rockies 9u 2024 | 3 - 1 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 3 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Magnolia Space Cowboys 9u 2024 | Padres 9u 2024 | 7 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 01:30 PM | 90 minutes | Rothwood 6 | 10U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Renegades 10u 2024 | Reds 10u 2024 | 12 - 4 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 01:30 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 5 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Space Cowboys 7u 2024 | Iron Pigs 7u 2024 | 9 - 21 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 01:30 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 2 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Yard Goats 6u 2024 | Timber Rattlers 6u 2024 | 13 - 11 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 01:30 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 1 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Hooks 8u 2024 | Renegades 8u 2024 | 4 - 15 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 02:00 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 3 | 5U Soft Toss | Spring Baseball 2024 | Marauders 5u 2024 | Storm 5u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 03:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 1 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Cannon Ballers 7u 2024 | Toros 7u 2024 | 11 - 13 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 03:00 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 1 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Hooks 6u 2024 | Rail Riders 6u 2024 | 14 - 4 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 09:00 AM | 90 minutes | Rothwood 3 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Hooks 9u 2024 | Cardinals 9u 2024 | 4 - 2 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 03:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | 11U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Astros 11u 2024 | Phillies 11u 2024 | 5 - 13 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 03:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 5 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Trash Pandas 7u 2024 | Emeralds 7u 2024 | 9 - 9 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 03:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 3 | 9U Blended Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Padres 9u 2024 | Athletics 9u 2024 | 0 - 7 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 03:15 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 3 | 5U Soft Toss | Spring Baseball 2024 | Renegades 5u 2024 | Mighty Mussels 5u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 04:30 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 1 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Grizzlies 7u 2024 | Renegades 7u 2024 | 12 - 1 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 03:00 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 2 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Grizzlies 6u 2024 | Lugnuts 6u 2024 | 4 - 8 | Final | |
Apr 13, 2024 03:00 PM | 90 minutes | Rothwood 5 | 11U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Dirty Soxz 11u 2024 | Vipers 11u 2024 | 0 - 18 | Final | |
Apr 14, 2024 02:30 PM | 90 minutes | Klein Park 2 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Lugnuts 6u 2024 | Space Cowboys 6u 2024 | 10 - 15 | Final | |
Apr 14, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 1 | 5U Soft Toss | Spring Baseball 2024 | Bulls 5u 2024 | Blue Rocks 5u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 14, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 3 | 10U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Reds 10u 2024 | Toros 10u 2024 | 14 - 11 | Final | |
Apr 14, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | TFL Park 4 | 11U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Legends of Boom 11u 2024 | Giants 11u 2024 | 3 - 13 | Final | |
Apr 14, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | Klein Park 1 | 14U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Rockies Sr 2024 | Giants Sr 2024 | 12 - 2 | Final | |
Apr 14, 2024 01:30 PM | 90 minutes | Klein Park 3 | 11U Kid Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Mets 11u 2024 | Dirty Soxz 11u 2024 | 13 - 3 | Final | |
Apr 14, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 2 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Red Wings 6u 2024 | Riverdogs 6u 2024 | 5 - 4 | Final | |
Apr 14, 2024 01:00 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 3 | 3U/4U Tball | Spring Baseball 2024 | Bats 4u 2024 | Mudcats 4u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 14, 2024 02:15 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 3 | 3U/4U Tball | Spring Baseball 2024 | Blue Rocks 4u 2024 | Marauders 4u 2024 | 0 - 0 | Final | |
Apr 14, 2024 02:15 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 1 | 6U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Raptors 6u 2024 | Cannon Ballers 6u 2024 | 4 - 17 | Final | |
Apr 14, 2024 05:30 PM | 90 minutes | Klein Park 2 | 8U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Space Cowboys 8u 2024 | Hot Rods 8U 2024 | 4 - 14 | Final | |
Apr 14, 2024 02:30 PM | 90 minutes | GLF 2 | 7U Coach Pitch | Spring Baseball 2024 | Renegades 7u 2024 | Space Cowboys 7u 2024 | 11 - 19 | Final |
Past Schedule | Past Scores